Fixtures 2012-13


LLA

04/10/12

(H)

LLB                         

3-1

LLB

04/10/12

(A)

LLA                         

3-1

LLB

11/10/12

(H)

LLA                         

0.5-3.5

LLA

11/10/12

(A)

LLB                         

0.5-3.5

LLA

18/10/12

(H)

Cumbernauld A                     

1.5-2.5

LLB

18/10/12

(A)

Crowwood                            

3-1

 

25/10/12

(H)

        Rapidplay Night           

 

SNCL

28/10/12

(A)

    SNCL Rounds 1 & 2         

 

LLB

29/10/12

(A)

Lanark A                                

3-1

LLA

01/11/12

(A)

Hamilton A                            

1.5-2.5

GLB

01/11/12

(H)

Crowwood A                         

0.5-5.5

DLA

08/11/12

(H)

Polytechnic B (KO)              

4-0

LLB

12/11/12

(A)

Bellshill A                              

2.5-1.5

GLA

12/11/12

(A)

Cathcart A                             

6-2

DLB

15/11/12

(H)

Giffnock                                

3.5-0.5

LLA

15/11/12

(H)

Crowwood                            

2-2

LLA

19/11/12

(A)

Cumbernauld A     

3-1

GLA

22/11/12

(H)

Bearsden A                           

3.5-4.5

SNCL

25/11/12

(A)

      SNCL Rounds 3 & 4       

-

LLB

29/11/12

(H)

Hamilton A                            

2-2

GLA

29/11/12

(A)

Shettleston A                        

5-3

DLB

29/11/12

(A)

Bishopbriggs                        

2-2

LLB

06/12/12

(H)

Lanark A                                

1-3

GLA

06/12/12

(H)

Giffnock A                             

3-5

DLB

06/12/12

(A)

Glw Montrose (KO)              

4-0

DLA

13/12/12

(H)

Cumbernauld                        

3-1

GLB

13/12/12

(A)

Glw Montrose B    

4.5-1.5

 

20/12/12

(H)

       Xmas *Fun* Night          

-

 

10/01/13

(H)

Steve Burns-Mannion Simul

-

GLA

17/01/13

(H)

Glw Polytechnic A                

2.5-5.5

DLB

17/01/13

(A)

Polytechnic B                       

1-3

GLB

24/01/13

(H)

Dalmuir                  

2-4

DLA

24/01/13

(H)

Crowwood B                         

2.5-1.5

DLA

28/01/13

(A)

Dalmuir                  

1-3

DLB

29/01/13

(A)

Cumbernauld B

1-3

LLA

31/01/13

(H)

Bellshill A                              

3-1

GLB

31/01/13

(H)

Paisley A                               

1.5-4.5

LLA

04/02/13

(A)

Bellshill A                              

0-4

DLB

07/02/13

(H)

Bearsden B                           

2.5-1.5

DLA

07/02/13

(A)

Crowwood A                         

1-3

DLA

11/02/13

(A)

Cumbernauld B (KO)               

1.5-2.5

LLA

14/02/13

(H)

Lanark A                

2-2

GLB

14/02/13

(H)

Glw Polytechnic B                

1.5-4.5

LLB

18/02/13

(A)

Cumbernauld A     

4-0

GLA

21/02/13

(H)

Cumbernauld A     

3-5

SNCL

24/02/13

(A)

     SNCL Rounds 5 & 6        

-

GLA

25/02/13

(A)

Phones A                              

4.5-3.5

DLA

28/02/13

(H)

Shettleston                            

1-3

DLB

28/02/13

(A)

Polytechnic A                       

3-1

GLB

07/03/13

(H)

Bellshill A                              

1.5-4.5

 

14/03/13

(H)

       Rapidplay Night            

-

GLA

18/03/13

(A)

Inverclyde                             

4.5-3.5

LLB

21/03/13

(H)

Cumbernauld A     

2-2

LLB

21/03/13

(A)

Hamilton A                            

3-1

DLA

21/03/13

(H)

Bearsden A (+KO Semi-Final)

2-2

SNCL

24/03/13

(A)

     SNCL Round 7

-

LLA

25/03/13

(A)

Lanark A                                

3-1

LLA

28/03/13

(A)

Crowwood                            

2.5-1.5

GLB

28/03/13

(A)

Glw Montrose A    

4.5-1.5

DLA

02/04/13

(A)

Concord                                

1.5-2.5

LLB

04/04/13

(H)

Crowwood                            

0-4

GLB

04/04/13

(A)

Shettleston B                        

4-2

DLA

04/04/13

(A)

Glasgow Montrose              

0-4

GLB

08/04/13

(A)

Phones B                              

3.5-2.5

LLB

11/04/13

(H)

Bellshill A                              

3-1

GLA

11/04/13

(H)

Hamilton A                            

0-8

DLA

15/04/13

(A)

Shettleston (KO FINAL)    

4-0

LLA

18/04/13

(H)

Hamilton A                            

2-2

DLB

18/04/13

(H)

Phones                  

3-1

 

25/04/13

(H)

EK Open (Weekly till 23/05)

-

 

30/05/13

(H)

EK Allegro Cup (Rounds 1-4)

 

 

06/06/13

(H)

EK Allegro Cup (Rounds 5-8)

 

 

13/06/13

(H)

EK Allegro Cup (Rounds 9-12)